logo

reklam

27. DÖNEM İSTANBUL MİLLETVEKİLLERİ

 

 

 

İSTANBUL 1. BÖLGE

 

AK PARTİ

1- Berat Albayrak

2- Nurettin Canikli

3- Mustafa Ataş

4- Erol Kaya

5- Vedat Demiröz

6- Ravza Kavakcı Kan

7- Osman Boyraz

8- İsmet Uçma

9- Mihrimah Belma Satır

10- Ahmet Berat Çonkar

11- Hulusi Şentürk

12- Müşerref Pervin Tuba Durgut

13- Eyüp Özsoy

14- Serkan Bayram

15- Fatih Süleyman Denizolgun

 

MHP

1- Edip Semih Yalçın

2- İzzet Ulvi Yönter

 

CHP

1- İbrahim Özden Kaboğlu

2- Mehmet Akif Hamzaçebi

3- Gamze Akkuş İlgezdi

4- Onursal Adıgüzel

5- Fethi Açıkel

6- Gürsel Tekin

7- İlhan Kesici

8- Oğuz Kaan Salıcı

9- Mahmut Tanal

10- Saliha Sera Kadıgil Sütlü

11- Hüseyin Emre Bağce

 

İYİ Parti

1- Hayrettin Nuhoğlu

2- Ahmet Çelik

3- Yavuz Ağıralioğlu

 

HDP

1- Pervin Buldan

2- Musa Piroğlu

3- Erkan Baş

4- Erol Katırcıoğlu

İSTANBUL 2. Bölge

 

AK PARTİ

1- Süleyman Soylu

2- Fatma Betül Sayan Kaya

3- Volkan Bozkır

4- Abdullah Güler

5- Hasan Turan

6- Serap Yaşar

7- Aziz Babuşcu

8- Şirin Ünal

9- Canan Kalsın

10- Ahmet Hamdi Çamlı

11- Markar Eseyan

12- Mustafa Demir

13- İffet Polat

 

MHP

1- Celal Adan

2- Cemal Çetin

 

CHP

1- Kadri Enis Berberoğlu

2- Aykut Erdoğdu

3- Ahmet Ünal Çeviköz

4- Mustafa Sezgin Tanrıkulu

5- Yüksel Mansur Kılınç

6- Yunus Emre

7- Gökan Zeybek

8- Ali Şeker

 

İYİ Parti

1- Ümit Özdağ

2- Fatih Mehmet Şeker

 

HDP

1- Ahmet Şık

2- Oya Ersoy

3- Hüda Kaya

İSTANBUL 3. Bölge

 

AK PARTİ

1- Numan Kurtulmuş

2- Mehmet Muş

3- Akif Çağatay Kılıç

4- Mehmet Doğan Kubat

5- Tülay Kaynarca

6- Halis Dalkılıç

7- Emine Sare Aydın Yılmaz

8- Nevzat Şatıroğlu

9- Zafer Sırakaya

10- Rümeysa Kadak

11- Ahmet Mücahit Arınç

12- Mustafa Yeneroğlu

13- Erkan Kandemir

14- Şamil Ayrım

15- Alev Dedegil

 

MHP

1- Feti Yıldız

2- İsmail Faruk Aksu

3- Arzu Erdem

 

CHP

1- Engin Altay

2- Erdoğan Toprak

3- Mehmet Bekaroğlu

4- Zeynel Emre

5- Sibel Özdemir

6- Özgür Karabat

7- Turan Aydoğan

8- Emine Gülizar Emecan

9- Nazır Cihangir İslam

 

İYİ Parti

1- Abdul Ahat Andican

2- Ümit Beyaz

3- Hayati Arkaz

 

HDP

1- Zeynel Özen

2- Dilşat Canbaz Kaya

3- Hakkı Saruhan Oluç

4- Ali Kenanoğlu

5- Züleyha Gülüm

 

Share
1506 Kez Görüntülendi.
#

SENDE YORUM YAZ